al-Muntasir billâh (Abû Ja‘far Muhammad, b. al-Mutawakkil), 247-248 AH (861-862). Dinar 248 AH (862/863), Surra man ra'â Mint. 4.11 g. Album 231. Qatar 1221. Bernardi 159 Jc. Kazan 153. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge flaws.
Starting price | 15,000 CHF |