Catalog - SINCONA Auction 34

Coins and Medals from the Holy Roman Empire

Results 101-120 of 530
of 27
Lot 4101 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1609. Kuttenberg Münzmeister Paul Skreta Sotnovsky von Zavorice. 28.97 g. Dietiker 393. Doneb. 1629. Dav. 3028. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Schrötlingsfehler.

100 CHF
250 CHF

Lot 4102 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1610. Kuttenberg Münzmeister Paul Skreta Sotnovsky von Zavorice. 29.25 g. Dietiker 393. Doneb. 1634. Dav. 3028. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Schöne Tönung.

200 CHF
850 CHF

Lot 4103 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1610. Kuttenberg Münzmeister Paul Skreta Sotnovsky von Zavorice. 28.79 g. Dietiker 393. Doneb. 1634. Dav. 3028. Sehr schön / Very fine. Schrötlingsriss.

100 CHF
350 CHF

Lot 4104 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1611. Kuttenberg Münzmeister Paul Skreta Sotnovsky von Zavorice. 28.83 g. Dietiker 393. Doneb. 1639. Dav. 3028. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

100 CHF
300 CHF

Lot 4105 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Halbtaler 1583. Kuttenberg Münzmeister Paul Skreta Sotnovsky von Zavorice. 14.46 g. Dietiker 338. Doneb. 1512. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Schöne irisierende Patina.

500 CHF
3,600 CHF

Lot 4106 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Vierteltaler 1590. Kuttenberg Münzmeister G. Satny von Olivet. 7.12 g. Dietiker 313. Doneb. 1543. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

100 CHF
140 CHF

Lot 4107 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Vierteltaler 1593. Kuttenberg Münzmeister Wolf Herold von Aupa. 7.00 g. Dietiker 314. Doneb. -. MzA p. 79. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

150 CHF
180 CHF

Lot 4108 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Vierteltaler 1595. Kuttenberg Münzmeister Wolf Herold von Aupa. 7.24 g. Dietiker 314. Doneb. 1570. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Schöne Tönung.

200 CHF
1,700 CHF

Lot 4109 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Vierteltaler 1598 und 1601. Kuttenberg Dietiker 314, 315. Doneb. -. Selten / Rare. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-very fine.

150 CHF
375 CHF

Lot 4110 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Diverse Münzen Kuttenberg Weisspfennig 1579 (2), 1580, 1581, 1582, 1583 (2), 1584, 1586, 1587 (2), 1589, 1590 (2), 1592 (2), 1593, 1594, 1597, 1598 (3), 1600. Heller 1591, 1598, 1606, 1610, Kuttenberg. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-very fine.

125 CHF
500 CHF

Lot 4111 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1580. Joachimsthal Münzmeister Georg Kadner. 28.75 g. Dietiker 372. Doneb. 1649. Dav. 8076. Sehr schön / Very fine.

400 CHF
700 CHF

Lot 4112 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1582. Joachimsthal Münzmeister Georg und Lucie Kadner. 28.30 g. Dietiker 372. Doneb. 1654. Dav. 8076. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Viele dünne Kratzer.

150 CHF
300 CHF

Lot 4113 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1593. Joachimsthal Münzmeister Paul Hofmann. 28.96 g. Dietiker 373. Doneb. 1676. Dav. 8078. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Kratzer auf Rv. Schöne Patina.

250 CHF
425 CHF

Lot 4114 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Halbtaler 1583. Joachimsthal Münzmeister Lucie Kadner. 14.24 g. Dietiker 341. Doneb. -. MzA p. 69. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

200 CHF
650 CHF

Lot 4115 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1582. Budweis Münzmeister Christoph Schönfeld. 28.85 g. Dietiker 376. Doneb. 1431. Dav. 8080. Sehr selten / Very rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Schöne Kabinettpatina.

1,000 CHF
2,400 CHF

Lot 4116 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1599. Budweis Münzmeister Christ. Mattighofer. 28.51 g. Dietiker 380. Doneb. 1760. Dav. 8081. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine.

500 CHF
1,200 CHF

Lot 4117 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1600. Budweis Münzmeister Christ. Mattighofer. 28.15 g. Dietiker 380. Doneb. -. Dav. 8081. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Gute Patina.

500 CHF
1,200 CHF

Lot 4118 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1603. Budweis Münzmeister Christ. Mattighofer. 28.64 g. Dietiker 380. Doneb. 1761. Dav. 3029. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Scharfe Prägung. An den Adlerköpfen ein wenig flau.

2,000 CHF
3,600 CHF

Lot 4119 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Taler 1604. Budweis Münzmeister Christ. Mattighofer. 28.77 g. Dietiker 380. Doneb. 1702. Dav. 3030. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

1,000 CHF
3,800 CHF

Lot 4120 1

Rudolf II. 1576-1612 Vierteltaler 1590. Budweis Münzmeister Christ. Mattighofer. 7.13 g. Dietiker 380. Doneb. 1702. Dav. 3030. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Irisierende Patina. Ein wenig Doppelschlag.

1,000 CHF
10,000 CHF

Results 101-120 of 530
of 27

SINCONA Auction 34