5 Franken 1867. Schwyz. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 24.93 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1070a. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1867. Schwyz. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest.
d 22.45 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1073a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Starting price | 1,500 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1952. Küssnacht. Schwyzer Kantonalschützenfest. 24.10 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1109a. Selten. Nur 460 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 460 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 1,250 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1952. Küssnacht. Schwyzer Kantonalschützenfest. 24.42 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1109a. Selten. Nur 460 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 460 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 1,250 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1952. Küssnacht. Schwyzer Kantonalschützenfest. 24.53 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1109a. Selten. Nur 460 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 460 pieces struck. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 1,100 CHF |
5 Franken 1874. St. Gallen. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 25.00 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1156a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1874. St. Gallen. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest.
d 5.89 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1162d. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1904. St. Gallen. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 63.72 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1176a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 250 specimens known. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Im Originaletui / In original box.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1906. Altstätten. Kantonalschützenfest. 9.05 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1181a. Sehr selten. Nur 50 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 50 pieces struck. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Leichte Fassungsspuren / Some traces of mounting.
Starting price | 1,000 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1890. Frauenfeld. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 38.64 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1250b. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleine Randfehler und berieben / Minor edge flaws and polished.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Versilberte Bronzemedaille 1890. Frauenfeld. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 19.12 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1263a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 125 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1890. Frauenfeld. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 14.91 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1272a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
Versilberte Bronzemedaille 1890. Frauenfeld. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 17.91 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1272b. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1900. Amriswil. Kantonalschützenfest. 34.53 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1273a. Selten. Nur 400 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 400 pieces struck. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1854. Mendrisio. Tiro cantonale.
d 10.67 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1353a. Sehr selten. Nur 150 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 150 pieces struck. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 250 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1862. Lugano. Tiro cantonale.
d 9.49 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1357b. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 250 CHF |