Wolfgang von Schrattenbach, 1711-1738. Taler 1727, Kremsier. 28.79 g. Suchomel / Videman 754. Dav. 1219. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw. Schrötlingsfehler / Flan flaw.
Starting price | 200 CHF |