Catalog - SINCONA Auction 51

Results 761-780 of 973
of 49
SINCONA Auction 51 - (1/3)
ITALIEN Vatikan - Kirchenstaat
Lot 2761 1
misc Pius XI. 1922-1939

Pius XI. 1922-1939. 100 Lire 1936 / ANNO XV, Roma. Kleinerer Durchmesser / reduced size.
5.19 g. Pagani 619. Schl. 175. Fr. 285. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

350 CHF
350 CHF

Lot 2762 1
misc Pius XI. 1922-1939

Pius XI. 1922-1939. 100 Lire 1937 / ANNO XVI, Roma. 5.20 g. Schl. 176. Fr. 285. Sehr selten. Nur 2000 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 2000 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated.

3,000 CHF
Lot 2763 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1939 / ANNO I, Roma.
5.18 g. Schl. 178. Fr. 286. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

360 CHF
375 CHF

Lot 2764 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1940 / ANNO II, Roma. 5.21 g. Schl. 179. Fr. 286. Selten. Nur 2000 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 2000 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

400 CHF
400 CHF

Lot 2765 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1941 / ANNO III, Roma.
5.20 g. Schl. 180. Fr. 286. Selten. Nur 2000 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 2000 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

450 CHF
Lot 2766 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1942 / ANNO IV, Roma.
5.20 g. Schl. 181. Fr. 287. FDC / Uncirculated.

350 CHF
450 CHF

Lot 2767 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1945 / ANNO VII, Roma. 5.19 g. Schl. 184. Fr. 287. Selten. Nur 1000 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 1000 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated.

450 CHF
600 CHF

Lot 2768 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1946 / ANNO VIII, Roma. 5.19 g. Schl. 185. Fr. 287. Selten. Nur 1000 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 1000 pieces struck. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

450 CHF
520 CHF

Lot 2769 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1947 / ANNO IX, Roma. 5.20 g. Schl. 186. Fr. 287. Selten. Nur 1000 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 1000 pieces struck. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

500 CHF
600 CHF

Lot 2770 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1948 / ANNO X, Roma. 5.19 g. Schl. 187. Fr. 288. FDC / Uncirculated.

280 CHF
700 CHF

Lot 2771 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1949 / ANNO XI, Roma. 5.20 g. Schl. 188. Fr. 288a. Selten. Nur 1000 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 1000 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

500 CHF
600 CHF

Lot 2772 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1950 / ANNO IVB, Roma. Auf das Heilige Jahr.
5.18 g. Schl. 189. Fr. 289. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

280 CHF
375 CHF

Lot 2773 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

5.20 g. Schl. 189. Fr. 289. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

280 CHF
325 CHF

Lot 2774 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1951 / ANNO XIII, Roma.
5.20 g. Schl. 190. Fr. 290. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

450 CHF
450 CHF

Lot 2775 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1952 / ANNO XIV, Roma.
5.20 g. Schl. 191. Fr. 290. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

450 CHF
505 CHF

Lot 2776 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1953 / ANNO XV, Roma.
5.19 g. Schl. 192. Fr. 290. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.

400 CHF
450 CHF

Lot 2777 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1954 / ANNO XVI, Roma.
5.20 g. Schl. 193. Fr. 290. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

400 CHF
505 CHF

Lot 2778 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1955 / ANNO XVII, Roma.
5.19 g. Schl. 194. Fr. 290. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

750 CHF
850 CHF

Lot 2779 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1956 / ANNO XVIII, Roma.
5.20 g. Schl. 194. Fr. 290. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

450 CHF
520 CHF

Lot 2780 1
misc Pius XII. 1939-1958

Pius XII. 1939-1958. 100 Lire 1957 / ANNO XIX, Roma. 5.21 g. Schl. 196. Fr. 291. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

280 CHF
280 CHF

Results 761-780 of 973
of 49

(1/3)