Catalog - SINCONA Auction 73

Results 741-760 of 2150
of 108
SINCONA Auction 73 - (2/4)
Lot 1741 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 8 Forint-20 Francs 1881 KB, Kremnitz. 6.45 g. Huszar 2117. Herinek 265. Fr. 243. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

260 CHF
350 CHF

Lot 1742 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 8 Forint-20 Francs 1882 KB, Kremnitz. 6.44 g. Huszar 2117. Herinek 266. Fr. 243. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

260 CHF
350 CHF

Lot 1743 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 8 Florin-20 Francs 1883, Wien. 6.45 g. Herinek 242. Fr. 502. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

260 CHF
450 CHF

Lot 1744 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 8 Forint-20 Francs 1883 KB, Kremnitz. 6.45 g. Huszar 2117. Herinek 267. Fr. 243. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

260 CHF
400 CHF

Lot 1745 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. Dukat 1888, Wien. 3.47 g. Herinek 157. Fr. 493. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

300 CHF
400 CHF

Lot 1746 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. Dukat 1888, Wien. 3.46 g. Herinek 157. Fr. 493. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

200 CHF
500 CHF

Lot 1747 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. Dukat 1891, Wien. 3.47 g. Herinek 160. Fr. 493. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.

250 CHF
400 CHF

Lot 1748 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 8 Florin-20 Francs 1891, Wien. 6.45 g. Herinek 250. Fr. 502. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

260 CHF
1,200 CHF

Lot 1749 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. Dukat 1892, Wien. 3.49 g. Herinek 161. Fr. 493. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

200 CHF
575 CHF

Lot 1750 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 20 Korona 1892 KB, Kremnitz. 6.76 g. Herinek 353. Fr. 250. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

280 CHF
350 CHF

Lot 1751 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. Krone 1893 KB, Kremnitz. Stempeldrehung 270°. 4.98 g. Huszar 2203. Herinek 808. Seltene Variante / Rare variety. Sehr schön / Very fine.

100 CHF
Lot 1752 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 10 Korona 1894 KB, Kremnitz. 3.36 g. Herinek 394. Fr. 252. 98'510 Exemplare geprägt / 98,510 pieces struck. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Minimale Randfehler / Minimal edge flaws.

160 CHF
200 CHF

Lot 1753 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 10 Kronen 1896, Wien. 3.36 g. Herinek 382. Fr. 506. 210'734 Exemplare geprägt / 210,734 pieces struck. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Minimale Randfehler / Minimal edge flaws.

160 CHF
225 CHF

Lot 1754 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 10 Korona 1896 KB, Kremnitz. 3.36 g. Herinek 396. Fr. 252. 31'890 Exemplare geprägt / 31,890 pieces struck. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

180 CHF
1,000 CHF

Lot 1755 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 20 Korona 1897 KB, Kremnitz. 6.77 g. Herinek 358. Fr. 250. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

280 CHF
350 CHF

Lot 1756 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 10 Korona 1898-1902, 1904-1912 KB, Kremnitz. Herinek 396-402, 404-412. Fr. 252. Vorzüglich und besser / Extremely fine and better. (14)

2,000 CHF
2,900 CHF

Lot 1757 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 20 Korona 1905 KB, Kremnitz. 6.75 g. Herinek 366. Fr. 250. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

280 CHF
375 CHF

Lot 1758 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 100 Kronen 1907, Kremnitz. 40. Krönungsjubiläum. Herinek 325. Fr. 256. PCGS MS62.

3,500 CHF
5,500 CHF

Lot 1759 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 100 Kronen 1908, Wien. 60. Regierungsjubiläum. 33.87 g. Herinek 317. Fr. 514. NGC PF61.

4,000 CHF
15,000 CHF

Lot 1760 1

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 100 Kronen 1908, Wien. 60. Regierungsjubiläum. Herinek 317. Fr. 514. PCGS MS61.

4,000 CHF
8,500 CHF

Results 741-760 of 2150
of 108

SINCONA Auction 73, (1/4), (2/4), (3/4), (4/4)