Catalog - SINCONA Auction 94

World and Swiss Coins and Medals, SINCONA Bullion Auction

Results 701-708 of 708
of 36
Starts in 1 month(s) 3 day(s)
PORTUGAL Königreich
Lot 2202 1
Luis I. 1861-1889

Luis I. 1861-1889. 10000 Reis 1879, Lissabon. 17.75 g. Gomes 17.03. Fr. 152. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

850 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 850 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 2203 1
Luis I. 1861-1889

Luis I. 1861-1889. 10000 Reis 1879, Lissabon. 17.71 g. Gomes 17.03. Fr. 152. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaw.

800 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 800 CHF

Lot 2204 1
Luis I. 1861-1889

Luis I. 1861-1889. 10000 Reis 1880, Lissabon. 17.82 g. Gomes 17.05. Fr. 152. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

850 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 850 CHF

Lot 2205 1
Luis I. 1861-1889

Luis I. 1861-1889. 10000 Reis 1880, Lissabon. 17.66 g. Gomes 17.05. Fr. 152. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.

800 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 800 CHF

Lot 2206 1
Luis I. 1861-1889

Luis I. 1861-1889. 5000 Reis 1887, Lissabon. Gomes 16.16. Fr. 153. NGC MS63 PL.

500 CHF
Opening bid
500 CHF

Lot 2207 1
Luis I. 1861-1889

Luis I. 1861-1889. 5000 Reis 1889, Lissabon. 8.92 g. Gomes 16.18. Fr. 153. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.

400 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 400 CHF

Lot 2208 1
Republik, seit 1910

Republik, seit 1910. 10 Escudos 1942, Lissabon. 12.38 g. Gomes 43.06. KM 582. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.

150 CHF
Opening bid
150 CHF

RAS AL KHAIMAH Emirat
Lot 2209 1
Saqr Bin Muhammad al-Qasimi, 1948-

Saqr Bin Muhammad al-Qasimi, 1948-. 150 Riyals o. J. (1970), 31.07 g. Auf die Olympiade in München. Fackel in Olympischen Ringen. KM 13. Fr. 6. NGC PF68 ULTRA CAMEO.

3,000 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 3,000 CHF

Results 701-708 of 708
of 36

World Coins and Medals
Available