Rouble 1852, St. Petersburg Mint, HI. 20.69 g. Bitkin 230 (R). Severin 3601. Rare. Old ink marks. Choice brilliant uncirculated with beautiful patina.
Рубль 1852, СПб МД, HI. 20.69 г. Биткин 230 (R). Северин 3601. Редкий. Старинные пометки чернилами. Состояние исключительно безупречно превосходное с прекрасной патиной.
Collector’s note: “Obv. Orb thick. FDC”
Заметки коллекционера: «Ав. Держава толще. FDC»
Starting price | 500 CHF |