Nikolaus I. 1860-1918. 20 Perpera 1910, Wien. 6.77 g. 50. Regierungsjubiläum. Schl. 5. Fr. 5. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
Starting price | 450 CHF |
Opening bid | 6 bid(s) 575 CHF |
You have to be logged in to place a bid