Bronzemedaille 1865. Zürich. Bogenschützen der Stadt Zürich.
d
d . Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1727d. Selten / Rare. NGC MS64 BN.
Starting price | 350 CHF |
Collection Stephen H. Corn - Swiss Shooting Coins and Medals
d
Starting price | 350 CHF |
5 Franken 1872. Zürich. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 25.06 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1731a. HMZ 2-1343i. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Versilberte Bronzemedaille 1875. Winterthur. Schweizerisches Militär- & Freischiessen. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1738a. Selten / Rare. NGC MEDAL MS61.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1877. Winterthur. Freischiessen.
d
d 48.40 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1739b. Sehr selten / Very rare. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1891. Winterthur. Zürcher Kantonalschützenfest. 38.60 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1746a. Marktverfügbarkeit weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability less than approx. 250 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1891. Winterthur. Zürcher Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1746a. Marktverfügbarkeit weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability less than approx. 250 specimens known. NGC MS64.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1891. Winterthur. Zürcher Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1746b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. NGC MS64 BN.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1891. Winterthur. Zürcher Kantonalschützenfest. 50.18 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1746b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1892. Zürich. Freischiessen der Stadtschützengesellschaft Zürich. 49.57 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1752a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 350 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1892. Zürich. Freischiessen der Stadtschützengesellschaft Zürich. 63.99 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1752b. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1893. Zürich. Kantonalschützenfest.
d 26.41 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1754a. Sehr selten. Nur 75 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 75 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 3,000 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1893. Zürich. Kantonalschützenfest. 20.43 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1754b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
Starting price | 125 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1893. Zürich. Kantonalschützenfest. 23.22 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1754c. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 300 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1895. Winterthur. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1756b. NGC MS62.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Aluminiummedaille 1895. Winterthur. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest.
d . Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1759b. Selten / Rare. NGC MS63. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Aluminiummedaille 1895. Winterthur. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. . Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1767a. Sehr selten / Very rare. NGC MS62. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1895. Winterthur. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 13.51 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1769a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1898. Albisgütli (Zürich). Zürcher Kantonalschiessen.
d 14.36 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1777a. Sehr selten. Nur 200 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 200 pieces struck. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 750 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1898. Albisgütli (Zürich). Zürcher Kantonalschiessen.
d 8.71 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1777b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 500 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 500 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1900. Uster. Kantonalschützenfest.
d . Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1781b. Sehr selten. Nur 200 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 200 pieces struck. NGC AU58.
Starting price | 75 CHF |