Grossherzogtum Litauen (Westrussland) / Grand Duchy of Lithania (West Russia). Grivna (Rouble) Mitte XIII - XIV Jahrhundert., 107.19 g. Ein breiter Einschnitt / One wide cut. 137.9 mm. Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine.
Starting price | 650 CHF |
Opening bid | 650 CHF |
You have to be logged in to place a bid