Republik. Tallero 1747, Ragusa. 28.56 g. Viscevic 14.36. Dav. 1637. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine. Gereinigt und Belagreste / Cleaned and residue.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Opening bid | 150 CHF |
You have to be logged in to place a bid