Silbermedaille 1897. Altdorf. Kantonalschützenfest.
d 27.32 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1524a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Collection Stephen H. Corn - Swiss Shooting Coins and Medals
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1903. Altdorf. Kantonalschiessen.
d 12.32 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1525a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 2,500 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1903. Altdorf. Kantonalschiessen.
d . Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1525b. Selten / Rare. NGC MS62.
Starting price | 125 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1906. Flüelen. Kantonalschützenfest.
d 9.40 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1526a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1911. Erstfeld. Kantonalschützenfest.
d . Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1527a. Selten / Rare. NGC MS63.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1920. Schattdorf. Kantonalschützenfest.
d . Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1528a. Sehr selten / Very rare. NGC AU55.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
500 Franken 2001. 23. Urner Kantonalschützenfest in Altdorf. 13.00 g. Häberling 65a. Selten. Nur 150 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 150 pieces struck. Polierte Platte. FDC / Choice Proof. Mit Zertifikat / With certificate.
Starting price | 1,000 CHF |
Silbermedaille o. J. Uri. Kantonal-Schützenverein. Meisterschaft. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1530a. Selten / Rare. NGC MS65.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Weissmetallmedaille o. J. Uri. Kantonal-Schützenverein. Meisterschaft. 51.09 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1536Ab. Sehr selten / Very rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1903. Monthey. Tir cantonal valaisan. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1538a. Selten / Rare. NGC MS63.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1903. Monthey. Tir cantonal valaisan. 37.73 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1538a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Bronzemedaille 1932. Sierre. II. Tir cantonal valaisan.
d 58.26 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1541a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Bronzemedaille o. J. Société cantonale valaisanne de tir. Maîtrise. 58.55 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1546a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Lot. Silbermedaille o. J. Société cantonale valaisanne de tir. Maîtrise. Von Huguenin. Lot von 2 Exemplaren. Richter (Schützenedaillen) 1547a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 150 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 150 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1844. Etoy. Société militaire de la St. Jaques.
d 7.53 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1556a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
1 Franken 1845 (10 AOÛT), Lausanne. Lausanne. Prime de Tir. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1558a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. NGC MS63.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Lot. 1 Franken 1845 (10 AOÛT), Lausanne. Lausanne. Prime de Tir. Lot von 2 Exemplaren. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1558a & b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1876. Lausanne. Tir fédéral. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1570a. Selten / Rare. NGC MS63 BN.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1891. Morges. Tir cantonal vaudois. 39.00 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1584b. Marktverfügbarkeit weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability less than approx. 250 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Feine Kratzer / Minor hairlines.
Starting price | 125 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1891. Morges. Tir cantonal. 52.72 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1584d. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 300 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 300 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 150 CHF |