Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1851. Genève. Tir fédéral. 22.29 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 572e. Unikat / Unique. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Starting price | 1,000 CHF |
Starting price | 1,000 CHF |
Vergoldete Silbermedaille 1855. Coulouvrenière. Tir d'inauguration. 7.64 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 578b. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. In Original-Ringfassung / In original ring-mount.
Starting price | 1,000 CHF |
Zinnmedaille 1866. Genève. Tir cantonal. 22.53 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 596a. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Original gelocht / Originally holed.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1876. Genève (Soral). Tir de l'Union des Campagnes.
d 25.34 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 606b. Sehr selten. Nur 75 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 75 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina. Feiner Kratzer auf Rs. / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina. Minor scratch on the rev.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
d 24.02 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 606b. Sehr selten. Nur 75 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 75 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
Starting price | 350 CHF |
Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1876. Genève (Soral). Tir de l'Union des Campagnes.
d 15.04 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 606d. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1877. Carouge. Grand tir cantonal. 7.73 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 609b. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1877. Genève. Société cantonale des Carabiniers.
d 30.06 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 611c. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1878. Genève. Tir du centenaire. 44.43 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 616a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1878. Genève. Tir du centenaire. 38.58 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 616b. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 400 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1882. Société cantonale des Carabiniers Genevois, 4me Tir cantonal 1882. 31.62 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 619b. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1882. Genève. Tir cantonal. 32.63 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 623c. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Im Gegensatz zur Anmerkung im Referenzkatalog Richter gibt es sehr wohl vollständig geprägte Stücke, die keine Galvanos sind und auch nicht später hergestellt wurden.
Starting price | 300 CHF |
Vergoldete Silbermedaille 1887. Genève. Tir fédéral. 38.80 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 628c. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1887. Genève. Tir fédéral. 22.98 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 636a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
Bronzemedaille 1887. Genève. Tir liberal.
d 11.93 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 647a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 75 CHF |
Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1887. Genève. Tir fédéral. 4.39 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 662a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Vergoldete Silbermedaille 1888. Carouge. Tir d'inauguration du stand. 41.06 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 667a. Unikat / Unique. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1892. Plainpalais. Fête communale. 68.35 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 677a. Sehr selten. Nur 100 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 100 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 500 CHF |