Silbermedaille 1905, 16.86 g. Beckenried. XX. Nidwaldner Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1031a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Mint State.
Starting price | 120 CHF |
Opening bid | 1 bid(s) 120 CHF |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
World and Swiss Coins and Medals, SINCONA Bullion Auction
Starting price | 120 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1933, 34.33 g. Schaffhausen. Kantonalschützenverein. Meisterschaft. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1067a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About Mint State.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Opening bid | 100 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1889, 38.79 g. Einsiedeln. Schwyzerisches Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1076b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Opening bid | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1902, 35.62 g. Küssnacht. Schwyzerisches Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1078a. Selten / Rare. FDC / Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Opening bid | 200 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1952, 24.30 g. Küssnacht. Schwyzer Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1109a. Selten. Nur 460 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 460 pieces struck. FDC / Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 1,100 CHF |
Opening bid | 1,100 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1960, 44.38 g. Lachen. Schwyzerisch-kantonale Meisterschaft. 50 M. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1116. Sehr selten / Very rare. FDC / Mint State.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Opening bid | 100 CHF |
5 Franken 1855, München. 24.94 g. Solothurn. Eidgenössisches Freischiessen. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1117a. Schrötlingsfehler auf der Vorderseite / Flan flaw on obverse. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated. Erstabschlag, minimal gereinigt / Specimen strike, very lightly cleaned.
Starting price | 2,500 CHF |
Opening bid | 2,500 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1897, 39.37 g. Olten. Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1125a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Mint State.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Opening bid | 200 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1905, 38.90 g. Olten. Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1127a. Selten. Nur 505 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 505 pieces struck. FDC / Mint State. Im Originaletui / In original box.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Opening bid | 200 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1905, 6.19 g. Olten. Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1128b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 300 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 300 specimens known. FDC / Mint State. Im Originaletui / In original box.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Opening bid | 50 CHF |
1000 Franken 2006, Le Locle. Solothurn. Kantonalschützenfest. Gerippter Rand. Häberling 76b. Von grösster Seltenheit. Nur 25 Exemplare geprägt / Of the highest rarity. Only 25 pieces struck. NGC PF64 MATTE.
Starting price | 3,500 CHF |
Opening bid | 3,500 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1891, 38.99 g. Ebnat-Kappel. Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1167b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Starting price | 300 CHF |
Opening bid | 300 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1891, 38.26 g. Ebnat-Kappel. Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1167b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. Fast FDC / About Mint State. Im Originaletui / In original box.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Opening bid | 200 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1891, 52.83 g. Ebnat-Kappel. Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1167e. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 150 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 150 specimens known. FDC / Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 120 CHF |
Opening bid | 120 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1904, 10.97 g. St. Gallen. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1174a. Marktverfügbarkeit weniger als ca. 75 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability less than approx. 75 specimens known. FDC / Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 800 CHF |
Opening bid | 800 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1904, 15.47 g. St. Gallen. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1175a. FDC / Mint State. Im Originaletui / In original box.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Opening bid | 50 CHF |
Silberplakette 1904, 64.06 g. St. Gallen. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1176a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 250 specimens known. FDC / Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 180 CHF |
Opening bid | 180 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1904, 63.75 g. St. Gallen. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1176a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 250 specimens known. FDC / Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 180 CHF |
Opening bid | 180 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1930, 7.92 g. Flawil. J`Wehr. Richter (Schützentaler) - (vgl. 1997D). Von grösster Seltenheit. Einziges bekanntes Exemplar / Of the highest rarity. The only known specimen. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Opening bid | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1906, 6.35 g. Arbon. Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1275a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 250 specimens known. FDC / Mint State. Im Originaletui / In original box.
Starting price | 60 CHF |
Opening bid | 60 CHF |