5 Franken 1881. Fribourg. Tir fédéral.
24.97 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 403a. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 125 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1881. Fribourg. Tir fédéral.
42.03 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 414b. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1913. Düdingen. Jubiläumsschiessen 1813-1913.
6.51 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 423a (dieses Exemplar). Sehr selten / Very rare. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
Starting price | 125 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1930. Fribourg. Tir sous-off.
56.69 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 428Aa (dieses Exemplar). Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 250 CHF |
100 Franken 1934. Fribourg. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest.
26.00 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 430a. Fr. 505. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 2,500 CHF |
25.99 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 430a. Fr. 505. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Starting price | 2,500 CHF |
Goldmedaille 1968. Bulle. Tir cantonal.
26.00 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) -. Selten / Rare. Polierte Platte. FDC / Choice Proof.
Starting price | 850 CHF |
Bronzemedaille o. J. La Gruyère. Fédération de tir. Concours de sections.
11.54 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 440Aa (dieses Exemplar). Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Mit Original-Henkel / With original loop.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Versilberte Bronzemedaille o. J. Société cantonal de tireurs Fribourgeois.
59.52 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 442b (dieses Exemplar). Marktverfügbarkeit weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 50 CHF |
Silbermedaille o. J. Société cantonale des tireurs Fribourgeois. Petit maîtrise.
14.82 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 443a (dieses Exemplar). Selten / Rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1814. Genève. Médaille du Secours Suisse.
15.28 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 492a. Von grösster Seltenheit. Nur 18 Exemplare geprägt / Of the highest rarity. Only 18 pieces struck. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Original gelocht / originally plugged.
Starting price | 1,500 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1851. Genève. Tir federal.
24.17 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 572b. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Zinnmedaille 1866. Genf. Tir cantonal.
22.53 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 596a. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Original gelocht / Originally wholed.
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1875. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 400me anniversaire de la fondation 1475-1875.
36.86 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 601b. Selten. Nur 320 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 320 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Starting price | 600 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1884. Genève. Grand tir national.
53.71 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 626b. Selten. Nur 322 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 322 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Starting price | 500 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1887. Genève. Tir fédéral. Lot von 2 Exemplaren.
38.69 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 628b. FDC / Uncirculated.
Starting price | 250 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1892. Plainpalais. Fête communale.
81.63 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 677c. Sehr selten. Nur 200 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 200 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Kleiner Kratzer / Small scratch.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1893. Genève. École de tir des amis du mannequin. XXème anniversaire de la fondation.
38.01 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 679b. Sehr selten. Nur 51 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 51 pieces struck. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Randfehler / Edge nicks.
Starting price | 250 CHF |
Kupfermedaille 1893. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation.
80.57 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 680b. Sehr selten. Nur 141 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 141 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 200 CHF |