Victoria, 1837-1901. Crown 1897, London. Anno LX. Old veiled bust. 28.27 g. Spink 3937. Dav. 108. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
Starting price | 150 CHF |