Directoire, 1795-1799. 5 Francs AN 4 (1795-1796) A, Paris. Grande A. 25.06 g. Gadoury 563. Dav. 1337. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Starting price | 700 CHF |