Ludwig III. 1848-1877. 10 Mark 1872 H, Darmstadt.
3.92 g. J. 213. Fr. 3785. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Starting price | 260 CHF |
Ludwig IV. 1877-1892. 20 Mark 1892 A, Berlin. 7.95 g. J. 221. Fr. 3788. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Starting price | 3,500 CHF |
10 Mark 1901 A, Berlin. J. 227. Fr. 3798. Selten / Rare. NGC MS62.
Starting price | 2,500 CHF |
Friedrich Franz II. 1842-1883. 20 Mark 1872 A, Berlin. 7.89 g. J. 230. Fr. 3800. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Starting price | 1,000 CHF |
Friedrich Franz III. 1883-1897. 10 Mark 1890 A, Berlin. 3.95 g. J. 232. Fr. 3803. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Feine Goldpatina / Nicely toned.
Starting price | 800 CHF |
Friedrich Wilhelm, 1860-1904. 20 Mark 1874 A, Berlin.
7.95 g. J. 238. Fr. 3807. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Starting price | 6,500 CHF |
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 20 Mark 1871 A, Berlin. 7.90 g. J. 243A. Fr. 3815. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Starting price | 260 CHF |
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 20 Mark 1872 A, Berlin. 7.96 g. J. 243A. Fr. 3813. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Starting price | 300 CHF |
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 20 Mark 1873 B, Hannover. 7.94 g. J. 243B. Fr. 3813. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 300 CHF |
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 10 Mark 1873 A, Berlin.
J. 242A. Fr. 3819. NGC MS65.
Starting price | 200 CHF |
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 20 Mark 1875 A, Berlin. 7.94 g. J. 246A. Fr. 3817. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 280 CHF |
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 20 Mark 1883 A, Berlin. 7.91 g. J. 246A. Fr. 3817. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Starting price | 260 CHF |