20 Dollars 1874 CC, Carson City. Liberty Head type. 33.40 g. Fr. 176. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleiner Randschlag / Minor edge bump.
Starting price | 2,000 CHF |