Catalog - SINCONA Auction 69

Results 301-320 of 982
of 50
DEUTSCHLAND Empire
Lot 301 1
Bayern, Königreich Ludwig II. 1864-1886

Ludwig II. 1864-1886. 20 Mark 1873 D, München. J. 194. Fr. 3762. NGC MS62.

320 CHF
475 CHF

Lot 302 1

Ludwig II. 1864-1886. 10 Mark 1874 D, München. J. 196. Fr. 3766. NGC MS62.

350 CHF
525 CHF

Lot 303 1
Bayern, Königreich Otto, 1886-1913

Otto, 1886-1913. 10 Mark 1893 D, München. 3.95 g. J. 199. Fr. 3770. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

200 CHF
250 CHF

Lot 304 1

Otto, 1886-1913. 10 Mark 1903 D, München. 3.95 g. J. 201. Fr. 3771. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

180 CHF
225 CHF

Lot 305 1

Otto, 1886-1913. 10 Mark 1903 D, München. J. 201. Fr. 3771. NGC MS62.

180 CHF
225 CHF

Lot 306 1

Otto, 1886-1913. 20 Mark 1905 D, München. 7.81 g. J. 200. Fr. 3768. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

350 CHF
650 CHF

Lot 307 1

Otto, 1886-1913. 10 Mark 1909 D, München. J. 201. Fr. 3771. NGC MS63*.

200 CHF
300 CHF

Lot 308 1

Otto, 1886-1913. 5 Mark 1913 D, München. J. 46. NGC MS63. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.

Exemplar aus der Sammlung Virgil Brand.

650 CHF
Lot 309 1
Braunschweig-Lüneburg, Herzogtum Wilhelm, 1830-1884

Wilhelm, 1830-1884. 20 Mark 1875 A, Berlin. 7.89 g. J. 203. Fr. 3775. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.

900 CHF
1,300 CHF

Lot 310 1
Bremen, Hansestadt

2 Mark 1904 J, Hamburg. 11.07 g. J. 59. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

80 CHF
100 CHF

Lot 311 1
Bremen, Hansestadt

20 Mark 1906 J, Hamburg. 7.97 g. J. 205. Fr. 3773. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

1,500 CHF
2,200 CHF

Lot 312 1
Bremen, Hansestadt

5 Mark 1906 J, Hamburg. J. 60. NGC PF65 CAMEO. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

2,000 CHF
2,400 CHF

Lot 313 1
Bremen, Hansestadt

5 Mark 1906 J, Hamburg. 27.76 g. J. 60. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned. Winzige Randfehler / Tiny edge flaws.

200 CHF
325 CHF

Lot 314 1
Hamburg, Hansestadt

2 Mark 1876 J, Hamburg. J. 63. NGC MS63.

400 CHF
Lot 315 1
Hamburg, Hansestadt

5 Mark 1877 J, Hamburg. 1.70 g. J. 208. Fr. 3872. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

200 CHF
475 CHF

Lot 316 1
Hamburg, Hansestadt

10 Mark 1903 J, Hamburg. J. 211. Fr. 3781. NGC MS63.

180 CHF
275 CHF

Lot 317 1
Hessen, Grossherzogtum Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918

Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918. 10 Mark 1896 A, Berlin. 3.97 g. J. 224. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.

700 CHF
755 CHF

Lot 318 1

Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918. 20 Mark 1900 A, Berlin. 7.96 g. J. 225. Fr. 3794. Sehr schön / Very fine.

350 CHF
475 CHF

Lot 319 1

Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918. 5 Mark 1904, Berlin. Zum 400. Geburtstag Philipps des Grossmütigen. 27.74 g. J. 75. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

150 CHF
200 CHF

Lot 320 1

Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918. 20 Mark 1906 A, Berlin. 7.81 g. J. 226. Fr. 3795. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

400 CHF
500 CHF

Results 301-320 of 982
of 50

(1/3)