Catalog - SINCONA Auction 94

World and Swiss Coins and Medals, SINCONA Bullion Auction

Results 301-320 of 558
of 28
Starts in 1 month(s) 2 day(s)
Lot 3301 1

5 Franken 1891 B, Bern. Divo 121. HMZ 2-1198d. PCGS MS64.

650 CHF
Opening bid
650 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 3302 1

1 Franken 1894 A, Paris. Divo 136. HMZ 2-1202f. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. NGC MS66.

650 CHF
Opening bid
650 CHF

Lot 3303 1

20 Franken 1897-1949, Bern. Serie aller 20 Franken-Prägungen zwischen 1897 und 1949, inklusive 1926. Lot von 29 Stück. HMZ 2-1195a, c-dd. Fr. 499. Fast FDC / About Mint State. Im Etui / In box. (29)

9,250 CHF
Opening bid
9,250 CHF

Lot 3304 1

10 Rappen 1897 B, Bern. Divo 160. HMZ 2-1210k. PCGS MS65. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

150 CHF
Opening bid
150 CHF

Lot 3305 1

5 Franken 1900 B, Bern. 25.05 g. Divo 181. HMZ 2-1198i. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.

2,500 CHF
Opening bid
2,500 CHF

Lot 3306 1

5 Franken 1900 B, Bern. 25.02 g. Divo 181. HMZ 2-1198i. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About Mint State. Minimalst gereinigt / Very lightly cleaned.

2,250 CHF
Opening bid
2,250 CHF

Lot 3307 1

10 Rappen 1902 B, Bern. Divo 198. HMZ 2-1210p. NGC MS64.

75 CHF
Opening bid
75 CHF

Lot 3308 1

1/2 Franken 1904 B, Bern. 2.40 g. Divo 215. HMZ 2-1206n. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About Mint State.

250 CHF
Opening bid
250 CHF

Lot 3309 1

5 Franken 1907 B, Bern. 25.05 g. Divo 236. HMZ 2-1198k. Fast FDC / About Uncirculated.

500 CHF
Opening bid
500 CHF

Lot 3310 1

5 Franken 1907 B, Bern. 24.97 g. Divo 236. HMZ 2-1198k. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated.

400 CHF
Opening bid
400 CHF

Lot 3311 1

1 Franken 1907 B, Bern. Divo 238. HMZ 2-1204q. NGC MS64.

350 CHF
Opening bid
350 CHF

Lot 3312 1

5 Franken 1908 B, Bern. Divo 246. HMZ 2-1198l. PCGS MS65.

1,000 CHF
Opening bid
1,000 CHF

Lot 3313 1

1/2 Franken 1910 B, Bern. Divo 268. HMZ 2-1206t. NGC MS66. Hübsche dunkle Patina / Attractively toned.

150 CHF
Opening bid
150 CHF

Lot 3314 1

2 Franken 1911 B, Bern. Divo 274. HMZ 2-1202q. NGC MS64+. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.

250 CHF
Opening bid
250 CHF

Lot 3315 1 Video

5 Franken 1922 B, Bern. 24.96 g. Divo 350. HMZ 2-1199a. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About Mint State.

200 CHF
Opening bid
200 CHF

Lot 3316 1

10 Rappen 1922 B, Bern. Divo 352. HMZ 2-1210gg. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. PCGS MS67. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

150 CHF
Opening bid
150 CHF

Lot 3317 1

5 Franken 1923 B, Bern. Divo 354. HMZ 2-1199c. NGC MS61.

100 CHF
Opening bid
100 CHF

Lot 3318 1 Video

100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. PCGS MS66. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

20,000 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 20,000 CHF

Lot 3319 1 Video

100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. NGC MS65. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.

18,000 CHF
Opening bid
18,000 CHF

Lot 3320 1 Video

100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. 32.29 g. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. NGC MS64.

15,000 CHF
Opening bid
15,000 CHF

Results 301-320 of 558
of 28

Swiss Coins and Medals
Available