Catalog - SINCONA Auction 93

Russian Coins and Medals

Results 301-320 of 352
Page
of 18
Starts in 1 month(s) 2 day(s)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Lot 1303 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1904, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). 4.30 g. Bitkin 31. Fr. 180. NGC MS64. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Starting price
400 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 400 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1304 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Rouble 1907, St. Petersburg Mint, (EB). 20.00 g. Bitkin 61. Dav. 293. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

Starting price
5,000 CHF
Opening bid
5,000 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1305 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

1 Penni 1907, Helsinki. Mintage for Finland. Missing serif on "7". Bitkin 468. Seltene Variante / Rare variety. NGC MS64 RD.

Starting price
50 CHF
Opening bid
50 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1306 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Penniä 1908 (NGC MS63 RB), 5 Penniä 1914 (NGC MS64 RD), 5 Penniä (NGC MS64 RB), 1 Penni 1907 (Missing serif on 7, NGC MS64 RB). Helsinki Mint. Lot of 4 pieces. FDC / Mint State. (4)

Starting price
200 CHF
Opening bid
200 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1307 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Rouble 1911, St. Petersburg Mint, (ZB). 20.01 g. Bitkin 65 (R). Dav. 293. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.

Starting price
1,500 CHF
Opening bid
1,500 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1308 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Kopecks 1911, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB EB. 0.95 g. Bitkin 187. NGC MS66. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Starting price
100 CHF
Opening bid
100 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1309 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Kopecks 1911, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 16.51 g. Bitkin 210. NGC AU58 BN.

Starting price
50 CHF
Opening bid
50 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1310 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

20 Markkaa 1911 L, Helsinki. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 388. Fr. 3. NGC MS63.

Starting price
750 CHF
Opening bid
750 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1311 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Rouble 1912, St. Petersburg, (EB). 19.97 g. On the unveiling of the monument to Emperor Alexander III in Moscow. Bitkin 330 (R). Dav 297. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Starting price
8,500 CHF
Opening bid
8,500 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1312 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Kopecks 1912, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB EB. 0.95 g. Bitkin 188. NGC MS66.

Starting price
80 CHF
Opening bid
80 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1313 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

20 Markkaa 1912 S, Helsinki. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 389. Fr. 3. NGC MS64.

Starting price
750 CHF
Opening bid
750 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1314 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

20 Markkaa 1912 S, Helsinki. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 389. Fr. 3. NGC MS63.

Starting price
700 CHF
Opening bid
700 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1315 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Rouble 1913, St. Petersburg Mint, (VS). In Commemoration of the 300th Anniversary of the Romanov's Dynasty. Bitkin 336. Dav. 298. PCGS MS64. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.

Starting price
600 CHF
Opening bid
600 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1316 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Rouble 1913, St. Petersburg Mint, (VS). 19.91 g. In Commemoration of the 300th Anniversary of the Romanov's Dynasty. Bitkin 336. Dav. 298. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.

Starting price
150 CHF
Opening bid
150 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1317 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Rouble 1913, St. Petersburg Mint, (VS). 20.00 g. In Commemoration of the 300th Anniversary of the Romanov's Dynasty. Bitkin 336. Dav. 298. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.

Starting price
150 CHF
Opening bid
150 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1318 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Kopecks 1913, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB VS. 0.91 g. Bitkin 190. NGC MS66. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Starting price
100 CHF
Opening bid
100 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1319 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

20 Markkaa 1913 S, Helsinki. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 391. Fr. 3. NGC MS65.

Starting price
750 CHF
Opening bid
750 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1320 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

20 Markkaa 1913 S, Helsinki. 6.44 g. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 391. Fr. 3. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated.

Starting price
350 CHF
Opening bid
1 bid(s) 350 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1321 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

10 Markkaa 1913 S, Helsinki. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 394. Fr. 6. NGC MS65.

Starting price
500 CHF
Opening bid
500 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Lot 1322 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

1/4 Kopeck 1915, St. Petersburg Mint. 0.86 g. Bitkin 281 (R). Selten / Rare. NGC AU58 BN.

Starting price
100 CHF
Opening bid
100 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Results 301-320 of 352
Results per page:
Page
of 18
Search filter
 
SINCONA Auction 93
All categories
CHF
-
CHF
Available