Catalog - SINCONA Auction 59

Results 2321-2340 of 2444
of 123
Lot 3534 1
Geneva

Vergoldete Silbermedaille 1887. Genève. Tir fédéral. 38.80 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 628c. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

500 CHF
Lot 3535 1
Geneva

Silbermedaille 1887. Genève. Tir fédéral. Ein zweites Exemplar in Bronze auf denselben Anlass. Beide in Etuis. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 628b, d. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

125 CHF
200 CHF

Lot 3536 1
Geneva

Silbermedaille 1887. Genève. Tir fédéral. 22.98 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 636a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

500 CHF
800 CHF

Lot 3537 1
Geneva

Bronzemedaille 1887. Genève. Tir liberal.
d 11.93 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 647a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.

75 CHF
Lot 3538 1
Geneva

Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1887. Genève. Tir fédéral. 4.39 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 662a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.

200 CHF
200 CHF

Lot 3539 1
Geneva

Vergoldete Silbermedaille 1888. Carouge. Tir d'inauguration du stand. 41.06 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 667a. Unikat / Unique. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.

500 CHF
500 CHF

Lot 3540 1
Geneva

Silbermedaille 1892. Plainpalais. Fête communale. 68.35 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 677a. Sehr selten. Nur 100 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 100 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

500 CHF
500 CHF

Lot 3541 1
Geneva

Kupfermedaille 1892. Plainpalais. Fête communale. 81.63 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 677c. Sehr selten. Nur 200 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 200 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Kratzer / Scratches.

100 CHF
Lot 3542 1
Geneva

Silbermedaille 1893. Genève. École de tir des Amis du Mannequin. XXème anniversaire de la fondation.
d 37.00 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 679a. Sehr selten. Nur 51 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 51 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

700 CHF
700 CHF

Lot 3543 1
Geneva

Kupfermedaille 1893. Genève. École de tir des Amis du Mannequin. XXème anniversaire de la fondation. 50.06 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 679b. Sehr selten. Nur 97 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 97 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

500 CHF
Lot 3544 1
Geneva

Silbermedaille 1893. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 64.56 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 680a. Sehr selten. Nur 40 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 40 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina. Kleine Randfehler / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina. Minor rim nicks.

1,000 CHF
1,000 CHF

Lot 3545 1
Geneva

Kupfermedaille 1893. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 82.22 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 680b. Sehr selten. Nur 141 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 141 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated.

500 CHF
500 CHF

Lot 3546 1
Geneva

Silbermedaille 1894. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 59.57 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 682a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.

1,000 CHF
1,000 CHF

Lot 3547 1
Geneva

Kupfermedaille 1894. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 59.42 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 682b. Sehr selten / Very rare. FDC / Uncirculated.

500 CHF
500 CHF

Lot 3548 1
Geneva

Kupfermedaille 1895. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 60.30 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 686c. Von grösster Seltenheit. Nur 8 Exemplare geprägt / Of the highest rarity. Only 8 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated.

800 CHF
1,800 CHF

Lot 3549 1
Geneva

Kupfermedaille 1896. Genève. Guidon genevois (A. de Luserna). 41.15 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 697c. Sehr selten. Nur 40 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 40 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated.

500 CHF
500 CHF

Lot 3550 1
Geneva

Silbermedaille 1897. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 65.67 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 700a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. FDC / Uncirculated.

1,500 CHF
2,200 CHF

Lot 3551 1
Geneva

Kupfermedaille 1897. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 60.91 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 700c. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Randfehler / Edge flaw.

500 CHF
Lot 3552 1
Geneva

Silbermedaille 1898. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 64.17 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 706a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Prachtvolle Erhaltung. FDC / Cabinet piece. Brilliant uncirculated. Schwach sichtbare Touchezahl / Slightly visible ink mark.

1,500 CHF
Lot 3553 1
Geneva

Kupfermedaille 1898. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation. 60.95 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 706b. Sehr selten / Very rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Winzige Randfehler / Very minor rim nicks.

700 CHF
700 CHF

Results 2321-2340 of 2444
of 123

SINCONA Auction 59, (1/3), (2/3), (3/3)