Silbermedaille 1842. Lausanne. Souvenir du concert Helvetique. Stempel von Siber. 4.64 g. Sehr selten / Very rare. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Starting price | 50 CHF |