Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1805 und 1814-1840. 21 Batzen 1799, Neuchâtel. 15.09 g. Froidevaux V380. D.T. 243. HMZ 2-715a. FDC / Mint State. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Starting price | 2,000 CHF |
Opening bid | 2,000 CHF |
You have to be logged in to place a bid