SINCONA Auction 18

Numismatic Coins, Medals & Banknotes

Lot 1374

Lot 1374

Starting price 600 CHF
Result 650 CHF

Dukat 1745. Auf die Wahl von Franz I. zum Kaiser. 3.47 g. J&F 767a. Förschner 295. Fr. 1008. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.