SINCONA Auction 18

Numismatic Coins, Medals & Banknotes

Lot 1367

Lot 1367

Starting price 650 CHF
Result unsold

Goldgulden 1505. Titel Maximilian I. als König. 3.23 g. J&F 139. Fr. 941. Selten. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.