SINCONA Auction 14
Top of Switzerland
½ Franken 1936. Divo 436. HMZ 2-1206ee. Erstabschlag in prachtvoller Erhaltung. Feine goldfarbige Patina. PCGS SP64. FDC. ½ Franc 1936. Divo 436. HMZ 2-1206ee. PCGS SP64. Specimen striking! Prooflike brilliant uncirculated with light golden patina.