SINCONA Auction 14
Top of Switzerland
1 Franken 1906. Divo 228. HMZ 2-1204p. Erstabschlag in prachtvoller Erhaltung. Stellenweise mit einer feinen goldfarbigen Patina. PCGS SP64. FDC. 1 Franc 1906. Divo 228. HMZ 2-1204p. PCGS SP64. Specimen striking! Prooflike brilliant uncirculated with partly light golden patina.