SINCONA Auction 101 - World Coins, Medals and Banknotes

Ancient Coins, World and Swiss Coins, Medals and Banknotes

DEUTSCHLAND Bayern, Herzogtum, seit 1623 Kurfürstentum, seit 1806 Königreich

Lot 2412

Lot 2412

Starting price 1,000 CHF
Result unsold
Albrecht V. 1550-1579

Albrecht V. 1550-1579. Guldentaler 1572, München. 24.42 g. Hahn 48. Dav. 7. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

Aus dem Lager der Münzen & Medaillen GmbH, Weil am Rhein.