SINCONA Auction 101 - World Coins, Medals and Banknotes
Ancient Coins, World and Swiss Coins, Medals and Banknotes
DEUTSCHLAND Bayern, Herzogtum, seit 1623 Kurfürstentum, seit 1806 Königreich
| Starting price | 1,000 CHF |
| Result |
Albrecht V. 1550-1579
Albrecht V. 1550-1579. Guldentaler 1572, München. 24.42 g. Hahn 48. Dav. 7. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Aus dem Lager der Münzen & Medaillen GmbH, Weil am Rhein.