SINCONA Auction 97 - World Coins and Medals

World and Swiss Coins and Medals, SINCONA Bullion Auction

RDR / ÖSTERREICH Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916

Lot 2072

Lot 2072

Starting price 200 CHF
Result 200 CHF

Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 2 Gulden 1875, Wien. 24.70 g. Herinek 504. Thun 458. Dav. 27. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Berieben / Slightly polished.