SINCONA Auction 94
- World Coins and MedalsWorld and Swiss Coins and Medals, SINCONA Bullion Auction
RDR / ÖSTERREICH Erzherzog Ferdinand II. 1564-1595
Starting price | 800 CHF |
Erzherzog Ferdinand II. 1564-1595. 1/2 Taler o. J. (seit 1580), Hall. 14.25 g. Walzenprägung. Moser/Tursky 245. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.