SINCONA Auction 90 - World Coins and Medals
World and Swiss Coins and Medals
RDR / ÖSTERREICH Franz II. (I.), 1792-1835
| Starting price | 750 CHF |
| Result |
Franz II. (I.), 1792-1835. Dukat 1806 D, Salzburg. 3.48 g. Zöttl 3436. Herinek 106. Fr. 890. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.