World and Swiss Coins and Medals

RDR / ÖSTERREICH Karl VI. 1711-1740

Lot 1596

Starting price 1,500 CHF
Result 1,500 CHF

Karl VI. 1711-1740. Dukat 1740, Breslau. 3.47 g. FuS 928. Herinek 138. Fr. 376. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.