Starts in 19 day(s) 6 hour(s)

World and Swiss Coins and Medals

RDR / ÖSTERREICH Ferdinand II. 1619-1637

Lot 1578

Starting price 1,500 CHF
Opening bid 1,500 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Ferdinand II. 1619-1637. Dukat 1632 KB, Kremnitz. 3.46 g. Huszar 1166. Herinek 238. Fr. 104. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Leicht gewellt / Slightly wavy flan.