Starts in 5 day(s) 4 hour(s)

World and Swiss Coins and Medals

RDR / ÖSTERREICH Matthias, (1608-)1612-1619

Lot 1577

Starting price 500 CHF
Opening bid 8 bid(s) 750 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Matthias, (1608-)1612-1619. Dukat 1618 KB, Kremnitz. 3.41 g. Münzmeister Georg Fleisch oder Hans Lienpacher. Huszar 1083. MzA 105. Fr. 81. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Stempelriss und kleine Kratzer / Die crack and small scratches.