Starts in 19 day(s) 5 hour(s)

World and Swiss Coins and Medals

RDR / ÖSTERREICH Matthias, (1608-)1612-1619

Lot 1576

Starting price 2,500 CHF
Opening bid 2,500 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Matthias, (1608-)1612-1619. Dukat 1614, Prag. 3.46 g. Münzmeister Benedikt Huebmer. Dietiker 546. MzA 101. Fr. 15a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Leicht gewellt / Slightly wavy flan.