SINCONA Auction 90
- World Coins and MedalsWorld and Swiss Coins and Medals
Marie de Bourgogne, 1477-1482. Florin d'or de Bourgogne o. J. (1478-1481), Anvers. 3.39 g. Münzmeisterzeichen Turm. Delmonte 72 (R). Vanhoudt 52 AN. Fr. 35. Sehr selten, besonders in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare, especially in this condition. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.