Starts in 5 day(s) 3 hour(s)

World and Swiss Coins and Medals

ÄGYPTEN Abdul Aziz, 1861-1876

Starting price 150 CHF
Opening bid 2 bid(s) 160 CHF

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Abdul Aziz, 1861-1876. 25 Quirsh 1277 AH, Jahr 8 (1869), Misr (Kairo). 5 Quirsh 1277 AH, Jahr 8 (1869), Misr (Kairo). 5 Quirsh 1293 AH, Jahr 18 (1894). Lot von 3 Stück. KM 261, 255, 298. Fr. 13, 15, 97. Sehr schön und vorzüglich / Very fine and extremely fine. (3)