SINCONA Auction 89
The Garrulus Collection of Numismatic Rarities and Masterpieces
(Ancient Greek, Medieval, and Modern Coins)
KOLUMBIEN Republik Nueva Granada, 1837-1859
Starting price | 1,500 CHF |
Republik Nueva Granada, 1837-1859. 16 Pesos 1839 RS, Bogota. 27.01 g. Restrepo 211-5. KM 94.1. Fr. 74. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Randfehler / Edge flaw.
Exemplar der Auktion Hess AG 261, Luzern, Februar 1992, Los 1914.