SINCONA Auction 89
The Garrulus Collection of Numismatic Rarities and Masterpieces
(Ancient Greek, Medieval, and Modern Coins)
NIEDERLANDE Holland, Grafschaft
Starting price | 750 CHF |
Wilhelm V. von Bayern, 1350-1389. Goldgulden (Florin d'or) o. J. (1378-1385), Dordrecht. 3.48 g. Delmonte 725. Fr. 105. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Exaemplar der Liste Schweizerischer Bankverein 35, Basel, Januar 1986, Los 637.