World and Swiss Coins and Medals, SINCONA Bullion Auction

Lot 4388

Starting price 150 CHF
Result 160 CHF

Silbermedaille 1899, 37.51 g. Engelberg. Obwaldner Kantonalschützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1045a. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina. Kleiner Fleck / Magnificent patina. Minor spot.