SINCONA Auction 87 - World Coins and Medals

World and Swiss Coins and Medals, SINCONA Bullion Auction

ITALIEN Neapel / Sizilien

Lot 2641

Lot 2641

Starting price 600 CHF
Result 650 CHF

Ferdinando IV. 1. periodo, 1759-1799

Ferdinando IV. 1. periodo, 1759-1799. 6 Ducati 1763, Napoli. 8.77 g. MIR 352/5. Fr. 846a. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Avers gereinigt / Obverse polished.