Max Walty-Hüssy Collection of Swiss Coins and Medals

Lot 6061

Starting price 5,000 CHF
Result 9,500 CHF

Dukat 1658, Bern. 3.46 g. D.T. 1122b. HMZ 2-188c. Fr. 123. Äusserst seltener Jahrgang / Extremely rare date. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.