SINCONA Auction 81
Max Walty-Hüssy Collection of Swiss Coins and Medals
Starting price | 5,000 CHF |
Dukat 1658, Bern. 3.46 g. D.T. 1122b. HMZ 2-188c. Fr. 123. Äusserst seltener Jahrgang / Extremely rare date. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.