Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Helvetic Republic, 5001-5381)

SCHWEIZ Waadt/Vaud

Lot 5287

Starting price 100 CHF
Result 140 CHF

Vergoldete Silbermedaille 1905. Société Lausannoise de Timbrologie. Randgravur: MEMBRE FONDATEUR. 63.85 g. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Randfehler / Edge flaw.