Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Glarus, 4001-4466)

Lot 4045

Starting price 150 CHF
Result 425 CHF

Taler 1741, Basel. Altvergoldet. Taler 1793 und Taler 1795. Alle mit Randschrift. Winterstein (Taler) 109, 117, 120. D.T. 743, 748, 750a. HMZ 2-99d, j, k. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-very fine. (3)