SINCONA Auction 77
- (1/4)World Coins and Medals (Islamic Coins - Hongkong, 2001-2424)
Starting price | 5,000 CHF |
Clemens August von Bayern, 1723-1761. Dukat 1742, Bonn. 3.51 g. Noss 715. Fr. 833. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
Geprägt in nur sehr geringer Anzahl aus dem Gewinn der umfangreichen 1/4 Stüberprägung.