SINCONA Auction 77
- (1/4)World Coins and Medals (Islamic Coins - Hongkong, 2001-2424)
Rupert II. von Bodman, 1678-1728. Dukat 1692, Augsburg. 3.44 g. Haertle 209. Forster 429. Fr. 1423. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.